Offices and Secretariats

General Secretariats and Offices at the Service of the General Government

General Secretary

Joseba Kamiruaga

General Procurator

Jose Félix Valderrábano Ordeig

General Archives

Vicente Sanz

 

Secretary of Prefectures

Joseph Ikemefuna Iwobi

 

General Postulator

Krzysztof Gierat

 

CESC Team

Juan Carlos Martos Paredes

Director

Josep Rovira Arumi
Sebastian Mundackal
Salvador León Belén
Paulson Veliyannoor
Félix K. Ketoglo
Rohan Peires
Mario Kevin Rivera Armijo

General Mass Collector

Salvador Segura Santana

 

General Economic Commission

Fr. Luiz Claudemir Botteon
Fr. Rafael Gómez Busto
Fr. Ángel de la Parte París
Fr. John Arazkaparampil
Fr. Juan José García Sánchez
Fr. Gustavo Adolfo Verdugo Lazo
Br. Salvador Segura Santana
Br. Giovanni Mauricio Ramírez Vanegas
Fr. Manuel Alfredo Tamargo Rodríguez

General Economic Council

Fr. Rosendo Urrabazo
Fr. Domingo Ángel Grillía Biestro
Fr. Nathaniel Eke
Fr. George Vayaliparampil
Fr. Luiz Claudemir Botteon
Fr. Rafael Gómez Busto
Fr. Ángel de la Parte París
Fr. John Arazkaparampil
Fr. Juan José García Sánchez
Fr. Gustavo Adolfo Verdugo Lazo
Br. Salvador Segura Santana
Br. Giovanni Mauricio Ramírez Vanegas
Fr. Manuel Alfredo Tamargo Rodríguez

 

General Administration Team

Br. Salvador Segura Santana
Br. Giovanni Mauricio Ramírez Vanegas
Fr. Manuel Alfredo Tamargo Rodríguez

Assistant to the General Administration

Salvador Segura Santana

 

Assistant to the General Administration and the General Mission Procure

Giovanni Ramírez

 

SOLIDARITY AND MISSION (SOMI)

TEAM

Pedro Belderrain Belderrain
Lord Winner Maria John
Susaimanickam Vincent
Rohan Dominic T.L.

JPIC General Secretary

Vincent Anes

General Mission Procure

Lord Winner

CMF @ UN Team

Director:

Rohan Dominic T.L.

Miguel Ángel Velasco López
Henry Ramírez Soler
Robert A. Omondi

Communication Team

OFFICIAL EMAIL:
communications@iclaret.org

Henry Babatunde Omonisaye

Prefect

Louie R. Guades III

Coordination & General Curia Services

José Enrique García Rizo

External Relations

Nelson Thomas Puthenparambil

Cybermissionaries

Joseph Ikemefuna Iwobi

Digital Arts and Broadcasting

Claretian Publishing Group
Social Media

CMF YVM Advisory Council

Head:

Carlos Verga

ACLA

John Obonyo

ASCLA East

Martin Ele

ASCLA West

Thomas Paingottu

ECLA

João Luís Escaleira

MICLA

Julio Arváez

CLARET WAY GLOBAL

Luis Enrique Ortiz